SEO Package Prices

SEO PackagesBronze
$150/Month
Silver
$250/Month
Gold
$400/Month
Platinum
$500/Month
Titanium
$600/Month
Setup FeeFreeFreeFreeFreeFree
Number of Keywords15306080100+
Analysis & Research
Website Analysis
Keywords Analysis
Deep Competitor Analysis1246
8
Backlinks Analysis
Initial Keywords Ranking
Duplicate Content Analysis
Spam Analysis
Website Speed Analysis
Conversion Rate Analysis
Onpage Optimization
Title & Mata Tag Optimization
H1 & H2 Tag Optimization
Url Rewriting
Image Optimization
Existing Content Optimization
Sitemaps Creation & Implementation
Robot.txt Creation & Implementation
Canonical Tag Optimization
Analytics Tool Setup
Webmaster Tool Setup
Bing Webmaster Tool Setup
Google Tag Manager Setup
GoogleMyBusiness Setup & Optimization
Bing Places Setup and Optimization
Yahoo Local Listing Setup & Optimization
Content Management
Blog Writing23
468
Article Writing12357
Classifieds Writing23458
SEO Descriptions Writing23458
Press Releases Writing1 in 6 Month2 in 6 Month3 in 6 Month4 in 6 Month6 in 6 Month
Off-Page Optimization
Directory Submission6080100150200
Social Bookamrking Submission2030405080
Blog Link Submission15203050100
Article Submission46101525
Article Social Bookmarking5101525
Local Classified Submission510152025
Local Business Submission510152025
Press Release Bookmarking101525
Blog Creation23468
Blog Commenting1015202530
Forum Posting1015203050
Image Sharing101525
Video Marketing & Submission510
SEO Report
Conversions Report
Traffic Report
Ranking Report
Backlinking Report

Contact us for SEO Package Prices

iMarketers offers the affordable SEO Package Prices, which will help to make your website more profitable. Contact us today!